Sammontaonta Hiihdot, Nuorten cup, St1-cup, M/N20 tarkkailu 18.12.2010

TULOKSET

N18 N35 N45 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL


 N18 5 km v    

1) (61) Sanna Martikkala Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:37,0 +0.00,0 2) (69) Reetta Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat 13:58,0 +0.21,0 3) (56) Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:03,4 +0.26,4 4) (68) Sofie Lövdahl IF Femman 14:03,8 +0.26,8 5) (63) Janina Jatkola Kittilän Kotaveikot 14:04,0 +0.27,0 6) (57) Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 14:05,9 +0.28,9 7) (62) Riina Rytkönen Kaipolan Vire 14:32,8 +0.55,8 8) (71) Jenni Tolonen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14:57,7 +1.20,7 9) (65) Millatuulia Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 15:05,7 +1.28,7 10) (53) Krista Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura 15:08,0 +1.31,0 11) (59) Mira Holopainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 15:26,1 +1.49,1 12) (67) Anna Korpisaari IF Femman 15:51,7 +2.14,7 Alkuun

 N35 5 km v    

1) (75) Nina Andersen Joensuun Kataja 16:58,4 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 N45 5 km v    

1) (78) Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 15:22,8 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 N20 5 km v    

1) (85) Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 12:53,2 +0.00,0 2) (106)Anni Kainulainen Kaipolan Vire 13:14,7 +0.21,5 3) (108)Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 13:18,0 +0.24,8 4) (90) Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:25,6 +0.32,4 5) (113)Eevakaisa Loukusa Saloisten Reipas 13:59,8 +1.06,6 6) (111)Heta Jalonen Karinaisten Kunto 14:03,6 +1.10,4 7) (109)Laura Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 14:11,0 +1.17,8 8) (112)Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:19,4 +1.26,2 9) (95) Iina Räty Ilomantsin Urheilijat 14:26,7 +1.33,5 10) (101)Riikka Makkonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 14:28,9 +1.35,7 11) (88) Anni Hakola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:31,7 +1.38,5 12) (104)Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 14:33,4 +1.40,2 13) (100)Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 14:34,7 +1.41,5 14) (87) Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:50,2 +1.57,0 15) (96) Linn Nybäck IF Minken 14:56,5 +2.03,3 16) (91) Katja Kainulainen Leppävirran Viri 15:20,1 +2.26,9 17) (92) Kati Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 15:46,5 +2.53,3 18) (83) Emma Hämäläinen Kiteen Urheilijat 15:55,4 +3.02,2 19) (110)Jasmin Korhonen Leppävirran Viri 16:05,0 +3.11,8 20) (103)Laura Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 16:32,8 +3.39,6 Alkuun

 NYL 5 km v    

1) (119)Marie Sippus Vörå IF 13:26,8 +0.00,0 2) (116)Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 14:01,8 +0.35,0 3) (117)Piia Ivakko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15:19,9 +1.53,1 Alkuun

 M65 5 km v    

1) (122)Eero Lång Kainuun Hiihtoseura 18:19,8 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 M55 5 km v    

1) (126)Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 14:19,3 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 M45 10 km v    

1) (129)Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 26:43,7 +0.00,0 2) (134)Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 27:06,2 +0.22,5 3) (132)Ismo Parkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat 27:16,3 +0.32,6 4) (131)Veli-Matti Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 28:49,8 +2.06,1 Alkuun

 M35 10 km v    

1) (136)Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 25:48,9 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 M18 10 km v    

1) (140)Joel Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 25:44,8 +0.00,0 2) (161)Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 26:20,3 +0.35,5 3) (166)Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 26:33,4 +0.48,6 4) (160)Jussi Manninen Sotkamon Jymy 26:45,1 +1.00,3 5) (148)Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 26:50,3 +1.05,5 6) (164)Aki Korpinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 26:59,4 +1.14,6 7) (139)Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 27:01,6 +1.16,8 8) (155)Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura 27:11,0 +1.26,2 9) (159)Petteri Kauppila IF Länken 27:11,2 +1.26,4 10) (153)Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 27:40,2 +1.55,4 11) (141)Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 28:35,3 +2.50,5 12) (147)Joonas Karhunen Imatran Urheilijat 29:01,1 +3.16,3 Alkuun

 M20 10 km v    

1) (190)Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 23:40,0 +0.00,0 2) (194)Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 24:18,9 +0.38,9 3) (191)Victor Lövdahl IF Femman 25:21,3 +1.41,3 4) (176)Robin Eriksson IF Minken 25:26,2 +1.46,2 5) (171)Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 25:51,8 +2.11,8 6) (169)Olli-Pekka Nuuttila Kuhmoisten Kumu 26:02,7 +2.22,7 7) (177)Pekka Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 26:17,4 +2.37,4 8) (181)Jarkko Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat 26:19,8 +2.39,8 9) (175)Sami Piiroinen Kiteen Urheilijat 27:16,6 +3.36,6 10) (186)Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 28:24,4 +4.44,4 11) (188)Sami Näsänen Joensuun Kataja 28:29,5 +4.49,5 Alkuun

 MYL 10 km v    

1) (204)Timo Varis Joensuun Kataja 24:18,0 +0.00,0 2) (207)Mikko Mustonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 24:28,3 +0.10,3 3) (201)Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 24:33,2 +0.15,2 4) (199)Simo-Viljami Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 25:27,8 +1.09,8 5) (198)Olli Pennanen Nurmeksen Sepot 26:26,1 +2.08,1 6) (205)Tobias Nybäck IF Minken 26:40,5 +2.22,5 7) (209)Olli Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 31:25,5 +7.07,5

 Alkuun

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

 M12 2 km v    

1) (13) Markus Aromaa Tohmajärven Urheilijat 07:18,0 +0.00,0
Alkuun


 N16 5 km v    


1) (38) Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 19:09,7 +0.00,0